Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

am.ub.es reviews & stats

Read or submit am.ub.es review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for am.ub.es below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

am.ub.es


 

 

am.ub.es stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: am.ub.es

Google Index:
View am.ub.es Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View am.ub.es Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View am.ub.es Bing Links
History:
View am.ub.es on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  am.ub.es
Rank:
  588,341
Organic Keywords:
  2,807
Organic Traffic:
  1,146
Organic Cost:
  $361.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

am.ub.es receives about 1,100 unique visitors and 1,760 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,276.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank am.ub.es is ranked number 297,866 in the world and 0.00022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Barcelona, 56, 08001, Spain and links to network IP address 161.116.78.1. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on am.ub.es

ffn.ub.es
maia.ub.es
publicacions.ub.es
lmi.ub.es
ub.es
eco.ub.es
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

am.ub.es Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 25.1%32.2%40399
Argentina 16.6%12.0%20898
India 8.8%6.4%188787
United States 8.1%5.8%593264
Mexico 7.8%5.5%65555
Peru 4.2%3.0%27892

am.ub.es popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
no data

More details:

Where do visitors go on am.ub.es

ffn.ub.es
maia.ub.es
publicacions.ub.es
lmi.ub.es
ub.es
eco.ub.es
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 102$1.17
Spain 567$0.63
Argentina 211$0.25
India 113$0.18
Mexico 97$0.09
Peru 53$0.06

www.am.ub.es visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL
MX master.am.ub.es 3600
A 161.116.78.1 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname master.am.ub.es
Rname suport.am.ub.es
Serial Number 2017121801
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS rnpro01.com.ub.edu 3599
NS rnpro07.com.ub.edu 3599
NS rnpro04.com.ub.edu 3599
NS gregal.am.ub.es 3599
NS master.am.ub.es 3599

 

am.ub.es review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.



This website not exist, click
here

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$12.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$156.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
201
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,035
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
73,420

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 18$0.21
Spain 108$0.12
India 32$0.05
Argentina 30$0.04
Mexico 9$0.01
Peru 5$0.01

Do you want to know more about our website?