Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

am.ub.es

Read or submit am.ub.es review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for am.ub.es below:

am.ub.es


 

 

am.ub.es stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: am.ub.es

Google Index:
View am.ub.es Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View am.ub.es Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View am.ub.es Bing Links
History:
View am.ub.es on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  am.ub.es
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  588,341
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,807
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,146
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $361.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

am.ub.es receives about 1,100 special visitors and 1,760 (1.60 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $2.38/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $1,276.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank am.ub.es is ranked number 297,866 in the earth and 0.00022% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Barcelona, 56, 08001, Spain and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on am.ub.es

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ffn.ub.es
23.88%17.42%1
maia.ub.es
21.71%16.85%1
publicacions.ub.es
18.61%17.42%1
lmi.ub.es
8.22%8.43%1
ub.es
4.19%3.03%1
eco.ub.es
3.41%2.47%1
OTHER
0%34.49%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

am.ub.es Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 25.1%32.2%40399
Argentina 16.6%12.0%20898
India 8.8%6.4%188787
United States 8.1%5.8%593264
Mexico 7.8%5.5%65555
Peru 4.2%3.0%27892

am.ub.es popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on am.ub.es

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ffn.ub.es
23.88%17.42%1
maia.ub.es
21.71%16.85%1
publicacions.ub.es
18.61%17.42%1
lmi.ub.es
8.22%8.43%1
ub.es
4.19%3.03%1
eco.ub.es
3.41%2.47%1
OTHER
0%34.49%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 102$1.17
Spain 567$0.63
Argentina 211$0.25
India 113$0.18
Mexico 97$0.09
Peru 53$0.06

www.am.ub.es visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

now Not accessible

Type Ip Target TTL MX master.am.ub.es 3600 A 161.116.78.1 3600 TXT 3600 SOA 3600 Mname master.am.ub.es Rname suport.am.ub.es Serial Number 2017121801 Refresh 3600 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS rnpro01.com.ub.edu 3599 NS rnpro07.com.ub.edu 3599 NS rnpro04.com.ub.edu 3599 NS gregal.am.ub.es 3599 NS master.am.ub.es 3599

 

am.ub.es review by google:

advices Summary

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

This site not exist, click and 1 others render just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
here renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

modify the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this site.
Optimize photos
Your photos are fixed. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesoptimizing photos.
remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff
You have no render-blocking sources. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSremoving render-blocking sources.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Size tap targets correctly
All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingbrowser caching suggestions.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fam.ub.es%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$12.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$156.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
201
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,035
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
73,420

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 18$0.21
Spain 108$0.12
India 32$0.05
Argentina 30$0.04
Mexico 9$0.01
Peru 5$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#
Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.